August 2026 Tournament

Standings

#TeamWLTPCTRSRARD
1Red Sox70187.5%5518+37
2Yonder Travelers62075.0%5818+40
3Robots Of Doom62075.0%5717+40
4Royals43150.0%4739+8
5Chiefs44050.0%4241+1
6Tigers34137.5%5159-8
7Durham Bulls35037.5%3154-23
8Padres16112.5%2257-35
9Nationals0800.0%1676-60