2026 September World Series

Standings

Auto-refreshing every 30s
#TeamWLTPCTRSRARD
1Club Baseball 10171087.5%5931+28
2Friars61175.0%6320+43
3House of David62075.0%6723+44
4Legends42157.1%5226+26
5Athletics43057.1%4740+7
6Maineiacs44050.0%4937+12
7Trash Pandas44050.0%3652-16
8Twins35037.5%3150-19
9Reds26025.0%2054-34
10Angels17012.5%2282-60
11Mets17012.5%2556-31